Committee attendance

Council Assembly, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Noakes 3
Councillor Sandra Rhule 3
Councillor Ian Wingfield 4
Councillor Jane Salmon 4
Councillor Martin Seaton 3
Councillor Barrie Hargrove 4
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 3
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 0
Councillor Adele Morris 3
Councillor Anood Al-Samerai 2
Councillor Eliza Mann 3
Councillor Richard Livingstone 4
Councillor Peter John OBE 1
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 4
Councillor Graham Neale 4
Councillor Kath Whittam 4
Councillor Rebecca Lury 1
Councillor Radha Burgess 2
Councillor Tom Flynn 3
Councillor Kieron Williams 4
Councillor Helen Dennis 3
Councillor Karl Eastham 2
Councillor Jon Hartley 3
Councillor Paul Fleming 2
Councillor Damian O'Brien 3
Councillor Evelyn Akoto 4
Councillor Eleanor Kerslake 3
Councillor Hamish McCallum 4
Councillor Stephanie Cryan 4
Councillor Bill Williams 2
Councillor Sunny Lambe 4
Councillor Leo Pollak 4
Councillor Sarah King 4
Councillor Jasmine Ali 4
Councillor James Coldwell 3
Councillor Catherine Rose 4
Councillor Dan Whitehead 1
Councillor Peter Babudu 3
Councillor Maggie Browning 4
Councillor Victor Chamberlain 4
Councillor Sirajul Islam 0
Councillor Nick Johnson 2
Councillor Richard Leeming 4
Councillor Alice Macdonald 2
Councillor James McAsh 4
Councillor Margy Newens 4
Councillor Jason Ochere 4
Councillor Victoria Olisa 0
Councillor Leanne Werner 3
Councillor Humaira Ali 3
Councillor William Houngbo 3
Councillor Adam Hood 1
Councillor Ellie Cumbo 1
Councillor Cassandra Brown 1
Councillor Naima Ali 1
Councillor Esme Dobson 1
Councillor Chloe Tomlinson 1
Councillor Reginald Popoola 1
Councillor Bethan Roberts 1
Councillor Sabina Emmanuel 1
Councillor Irina Von Wiese 1
Councillor David Watson 1
Councillor Suzanne Abachor 1
Councillor Esme Hicks 1
Councillor Laura Johnson 1
Councillor Joseph Vambe 1
Councillor Emily Tester 0
Councillor Rachel Bentley 1
Councillor Sam Foster 1
Councillor Natasha Ennin 1
Councillor John Batteson 1
Councillor Sam Dalton 1
Councillor Ketzia Harper 1
Councillor Emily Hickson 1
Councillor Kimberly McIntosh 1
Councillor Portia Mwangangye 1
Councillor Charlie Smith 4
Councillor Andy Simmons 4
Councillor Sunil Chopra 4
Councillor Nick Dolezal 3
Councillor Gavin Edwards 2
Councillor Renata Hamvas 4
Councillor Darren Merrill 4
Councillor Victoria Mills 4
Councillor Michael Situ 4
Councillor Cleo Soanes 4
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Noakes 1
Councillor Sandra Rhule 1
Councillor Ian Wingfield 7
Councillor Richard Livingstone 2
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 4
Councillor Jon Hartley 2
Councillor Eleanor Kerslake 2
Councillor Sunny Lambe 1
Councillor Leo Pollak 2
Councillor Sarah King 4
Councillor Peter Babudu 5
Councillor Victor Chamberlain 7
Councillor Margy Newens 7
Councillor Jason Ochere 2
Councillor Victoria Olisa 0
Councillor Leanne Werner 3
Councillor Humaira Ali 5
Councillor Ellie Cumbo 2
Councillor Irina Von Wiese 2
Councillor Suzanne Abachor 2
Councillor Esme Hicks 1
Councillor Laura Johnson 2
Councillor Gavin Edwards 3
Planning Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Seaton 5
Councillor Adele Morris 1
Councillor Richard Livingstone 8
Councillor Kath Whittam 7
Councillor Damian O'Brien 5
Councillor Bill Williams 5
Councillor James Coldwell 5
Councillor Dan Whitehead 3
Councillor Nick Johnson 3
Councillor Richard Leeming 2
Councillor Ellie Cumbo 2
Councillor Reginald Popoola 2
Councillor Bethan Roberts 2
Councillor Cleo Soanes 6
Planning Sub-Committee B, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Noakes 0
Councillor Sandra Rhule 0
Councillor Martin Seaton 1
Councillor Richard Livingstone 0
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 0
Councillor Damian O'Brien 1
Councillor Sirajul Islam 1
Councillor Adam Hood 0
Councillor Esme Hicks 1
Councillor Emily Tester 1
Councillor Emily Hickson 1
Councillor Victoria Mills 1
Councillor Cleo Soanes 2