Committee attendance

Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barrie Hargrove 2
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 1
Councillor Graham Neale 1
Councillor Tom Flynn 1
Councillor Sarah King 1
Councillor James McAsh 1
Councillor Humaira Ali 1
Councillor Emily Tester 1
Councillor John Batteson 1
Councillor Andy Simmons 3
Councillor Gavin Edwards 1
Councillor Michael Situ 2
Council Assembly, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Noakes 3
Councillor Sandra Rhule 3
Councillor Ian Wingfield 4
Councillor Jane Salmon 5
Councillor Martin Seaton 4
Councillor Barrie Hargrove 5
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 4
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 0
Councillor Adele Morris 3
Councillor Anood Al-Samerai 2
Councillor Eliza Mann 3
Councillor Richard Livingstone 5
Councillor Peter John OBE 1
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 5
Councillor Graham Neale 5
Councillor Kath Whittam 5
Councillor Rebecca Lury 1
Councillor Radha Burgess 2
Councillor Tom Flynn 3
Councillor Kieron Williams 5
Councillor Helen Dennis 3
Councillor Karl Eastham 2
Councillor Jon Hartley 4
Councillor Paul Fleming 2
Councillor Damian O'Brien 3
Councillor Evelyn Akoto 5
Councillor Eleanor Kerslake 3
Councillor Hamish McCallum 5
Councillor Stephanie Cryan 5
Councillor Bill Williams 2
Councillor Sunny Lambe 5
Councillor Leo Pollak 5
Councillor Sarah King 5
Councillor Jasmine Ali 5
Councillor James Coldwell 3
Councillor Catherine Rose 5
Councillor Dan Whitehead 1
Councillor Peter Babudu 3
Councillor Maggie Browning 5
Councillor Victor Chamberlain 5
Councillor Sirajul Islam 0
Councillor Nick Johnson 3
Councillor Richard Leeming 5
Councillor Alice Macdonald 2
Councillor James McAsh 5
Councillor Margy Newens 5
Councillor Jason Ochere 5
Councillor Victoria Olisa 0
Councillor Leanne Werner 3
Councillor Humaira Ali 3
Councillor William Houngbo 3
Councillor Adam Hood 2
Councillor Ellie Cumbo 2
Councillor Cassandra Brown 2
Councillor Naima Ali 2
Councillor Esme Dobson 1
Councillor Chloe Tomlinson 2
Councillor Reginald Popoola 2
Councillor Bethan Roberts 1
Councillor Sabina Emmanuel 2
Councillor Irina Von Wiese 2
Councillor David Watson 2
Councillor Suzanne Abachor 2
Councillor Esme Hicks 2
Councillor Laura Johnson 2
Councillor Joseph Vambe 2
Councillor Emily Tester 1
Councillor Rachel Bentley 2
Councillor Sam Foster 1
Councillor Natasha Ennin 1
Councillor John Batteson 2
Councillor Sam Dalton 2
Councillor Ketzia Harper 2
Councillor Emily Hickson 2
Councillor Kimberly McIntosh 2
Councillor Portia Mwangangye 2
Councillor Charlie Smith 5
Councillor Andy Simmons 5
Councillor Sunil Chopra 4
Councillor Nick Dolezal 3
Councillor Gavin Edwards 3
Councillor Renata Hamvas 4
Councillor Darren Merrill 5
Councillor Victoria Mills 5
Councillor Michael Situ 5
Councillor Cleo Soanes 5
Environment Scrutiny Commission, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Adele Morris 1
Councillor Graham Neale 0
Councillor Tom Flynn 1
Councillor Leo Pollak 1
Councillor James Coldwell 0
Councillor Margy Newens 1
Councillor Leanne Werner 0
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Sandra Rhule 1
Councillor Ian Wingfield 0
Councillor Jane Salmon 1
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 1
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 0
Councillor Adele Morris 1
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 1
Councillor Kath Whittam 0
Councillor Jon Hartley 1
Councillor Sunny Lambe 1
Councillor Sirajul Islam 0
Councillor Margy Newens 0
Councillor Charlie Smith 1
Councillor Sunil Chopra 1
Councillor Renata Hamvas 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 22 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sandra Rhule 2
Councillor Ian Wingfield 1
Councillor Jane Salmon 5
Councillor Barrie Hargrove 4
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 1
Councillor Adele Morris 1
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 7
Councillor Kath Whittam 5
Councillor Sunny Lambe 7
Councillor Margy Newens 7
Councillor Charlie Smith 5
Councillor Andy Simmons 1
Councillor Sunil Chopra 3
Councillor Renata Hamvas 17
North West multi-ward forum, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Noakes 0
Councillor Adele Morris 0
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 0
Councillor Graham Neale 0
Councillor Helen Dennis 0
Councillor Karl Eastham 0
Councillor Damian O'Brien 0
Councillor Victor Chamberlain 0
Councillor Sirajul Islam 0
Councillor Humaira Ali 0
Councillor William Houngbo 0
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ian Wingfield 4
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 2
Councillor Jon Hartley 2
Councillor Sunny Lambe 1
Councillor Leo Pollak 2
Councillor Sarah King 1
Councillor Peter Babudu 2
Councillor Victor Chamberlain 4
Councillor Margy Newens 4
Councillor Jason Ochere 2
Councillor Victoria Olisa 0
Councillor Leanne Werner 1
Councillor Humaira Ali 2
Councillor Ellie Cumbo 2
Councillor Irina Von Wiese 2
Councillor Suzanne Abachor 2
Councillor Esme Hicks 1
Councillor Laura Johnson 2
Councillor Gavin Edwards 2
Planning Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Seaton 3
Councillor Adele Morris 1
Councillor Richard Livingstone 9
Councillor Kath Whittam 8
Councillor Damian O'Brien 3
Councillor Bill Williams 3
Councillor James Coldwell 3
Councillor Dan Whitehead 2
Councillor Nick Johnson 4
Councillor Richard Leeming 5
Councillor Margy Newens 1
Councillor Ellie Cumbo 4
Councillor Reginald Popoola 4
Councillor Bethan Roberts 4
Councillor Sam Foster 1
Councillor Cleo Soanes 4