Committee attendance

Council Assembly, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Evelyn Akoto 2
Councillor Anood Al-Samerai 2
Councillor Humaira Ali 2
Councillor Jasmine Ali 2
Councillor Peter Babudu 2
Councillor Maggie Browning 2
Councillor Jack Buck 2
Councillor Radha Burgess 2
Councillor Victor Chamberlain 2
Councillor Sunil Chopra 2
Councillor James Coldwell 2
Councillor Stephanie Cryan 2
Councillor Helen Dennis 2
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 2
Councillor Nick Dolezal 2
Councillor Karl Eastham 2
Councillor Gavin Edwards 2
Councillor Paul Fleming 1
Councillor Tom Flynn 2
Councillor Renata Hamvas 2
Councillor Barrie Hargrove 2
Councillor Jon Hartley 2
Councillor William Houngbo 2
Councillor Sirajul Islam 1
Councillor Peter John OBE 2
Councillor Nick Johnson 2
Councillor Eleanor Kerslake 2
Councillor Sarah King 2
Councillor Sunny Lambe 2
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 1
Councillor Richard Leeming 2
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 2
Councillor Richard Livingstone 2
Councillor Rebecca Lury 2
Councillor Alice Macdonald 2
Councillor Eliza Mann 2
Councillor James McAsh 2
Councillor Hamish McCallum 2
Councillor Darren Merrill 2
Councillor Victoria Mills 2
Councillor Adele Morris 2
Councillor Graham Neale 2
Councillor Margy Newens 2
Councillor David Noakes 2
Councillor Damian O'Brien 2
Councillor Jason Ochere 2
Councillor Victoria Olisa 2
Councillor Leo Pollak 2
Councillor Sandra Rhule 1
Councillor Catherine Rose 2
Councillor Jane Salmon 2
Councillor Martin Seaton 2
Councillor Andy Simmons 2
Councillor Johnson Situ 2
Councillor Michael Situ 2
Councillor Charlie Smith 2
Councillor Cleo Soanes 2
Councillor Leanne Werner 2
Councillor Dan Whitehead 2
Councillor Kath Whittam 2
Councillor Bill Williams 2
Councillor Kieron Williams 2
Councillor Ian Wingfield 2
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 0
Councillor Renata Hamvas 1
Councillor Barrie Hargrove 1
Councillor Jon Hartley 0
Councillor Sirajul Islam 0
Councillor Sunny Lambe 1
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 0
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 1
Councillor Eliza Mann 1
Councillor Adele Morris 1
Councillor Margy Newens 1
Councillor Sandra Rhule 0
Councillor Charlie Smith 1
Councillor Kath Whittam 1
Councillor Ian Wingfield 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 17 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sunil Chopra 2
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 4
Councillor Renata Hamvas 15
Councillor Barrie Hargrove 1
Councillor Sirajul Islam 2
Councillor Sunny Lambe 5
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 0
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 3
Councillor Adele Morris 4
Councillor Margy Newens 5
Councillor Charlie Smith 3
Councillor Kath Whittam 2
Councillor Ian Wingfield 2
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anood Al-Samerai 1
Councillor Humaira Ali 3
Councillor Peter Babudu 4
Councillor Jack Buck 3
Councillor Victor Chamberlain 4
Councillor Gavin Edwards 4
Councillor Sarah King 4
Councillor Richard Livingstone 1
Councillor Jason Ochere 3
Councillor Victoria Olisa 4
Councillor Jane Salmon 4
Councillor Leanne Werner 4
Councillor Ian Wingfield 4
West Central multi-ward forum, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jack Buck 0
Councillor Radha Burgess 0
Councillor James Coldwell 0
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 0
Councillor Paul Fleming 0
Councillor Tom Flynn 0
Councillor Eleanor Kerslake 0
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 0
Councillor Rebecca Lury 0
Councillor Alice Macdonald 0
Councillor Darren Merrill 0
Councillor Jason Ochere 0
Councillor Martin Seaton 0
Councillor Kieron Williams 0
Councillor Ian Wingfield 0