Councillors on site
Name |
Time |
Councillor Suzanne Abachor | 10.00 am - 3.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Health and Social Care Scrutiny Commission |
Councillor Evelyn Akoto | 10.00 am - 3.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee |
Councillor Jasmine Ali | 10.00 am - 3.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee |
Councillor Naima Ali | 7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Health and Social Care Scrutiny Commission |
Councillor John Batteson | 6.30 pm - Audit, Governance and Standards Committee |
Councillor Cassandra Brown | 6.30 pm - Audit, Governance and Standards Committee |
Councillor Victor Chamberlain | 10.00 am - 3.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Health and Social Care Scrutiny Commission |
Councillor Sunil Chopra | 7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Health and Social Care Scrutiny Commission |
Councillor Sam Dalton | 7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Health and Social Care Scrutiny Commission |
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE | 6.30 pm - Audit, Governance and Standards Committee |
Councillor Esme Dobson | 10.00 am - 3.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Health and Social Care Scrutiny Commission |
Councillor Gavin Edwards | 6.30 pm - Audit, Governance and Standards Committee |
Councillor Sabina Emmanuel | 10.00 am - 3.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Health and Social Care Scrutiny Commission |
Councillor Sam Foster | 6.30 pm - Audit, Governance and Standards Committee |
Councillor Renata Hamvas | 10.00 am - 3.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee |
Councillor Barrie Hargrove | 6.30 pm - Audit, Governance and Standards Committee |
Ken Hayes | 6.30 pm - Audit, Governance and Standards Committee |
Councillor Nick Johnson | 7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Health and Social Care Scrutiny Commission |
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall | 7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Health and Social Care Scrutiny Commission |
Councillor Richard Livingstone | 10.00 am - 3.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee |
Amrit Mangra | 6.30 pm - Audit, Governance and Standards Committee |
Councillor Hamish McCallum | 6.30 pm - Audit, Governance and Standards Committee |
Councillor Kimberly McIntosh | 6.30 pm - Audit, Governance and Standards Committee |
Councillor Graham Neale | 6.30 pm - Audit, Governance and Standards Committee |
Councillor Sandra Rhule | 7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Health and Social Care Scrutiny Commission |
Councillor Andy Simmons | 6.30 pm - Audit, Governance and Standards Committee |
Councillor Michael Situ | 10.00 am - 3.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee |
Councillor Charlie Smith | 10.00 am - 3.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Health and Social Care Scrutiny Commission |
Councillor Chloe Tomlinson | 10.00 am - 3.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee |
Councillor David Watson | 10.00 am - 3.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee6.30 pm - Audit, Governance and Standards Committee7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Health and Social Care Scrutiny Commission |
Councillor Kath Whittam | 7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Health and Social Care Scrutiny Commission |
Councillor Irina Von Wiese | 10.00 am - 3.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee |